Litt YellowPerfect · Trang chủ
2026-10-18 10:06Reyes Cup 2026: Rest of World Lead 9-4 Into Day Four, and What the Scoreline Does Not Publish
2026-10-03 05:03Michael Holt and the Stolen First Frame: How a 48-Year-Old's Calm Redefined the Game in Shenzhen
2026-10-03 04:33WPBSA Opens Its Biggest Refereeing Course Ever: 45 Trainees, Six Practice Matches and an Assessment Chain That Cannot Be Faked
2026-09-11 10:46Vietnamese Billiards: When Match Reports Lose the Discipline Label
2026-09-07 03:31WPA and Predator Group Extend Partnership to 2036: $12M to Reshape Professional Pool
VFF 2026–2030: The Chairmanship Race and the Financial GapIn a V.League club office on a September afternoon, I overheard two local...
VFF 10th-Term Leadership Race (2026–2030): No USD Billionaire, No Technical Plan, and a Vacant Finance SeatOctober 19 is the deadline for member organizations of the Vietnam Football...
When the Scoreboard Tells Only Half the Story: Vietnam's First Day of Pickleball in Hong KongIn the results bulletin from the first day of competition at the PPA Tour Asi...
Vietnam futsal: 20 names, four goalkeepers and six cuts before AIMAGThere were four goalkeepers on the same half of the court at the training...
V.League Is Measuring Itself With an Imported RulerMinute 78, a corner from the left. The ball hangs in the space between the...
Trung Dat's 40-metre strike: a beautiful moment and an unresolved probability problemA 40-metre strike, and four times I read it again Dan Phuong stadium, 18...
Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: The Rhythm of Three Fateful MatchesOn January 11, 2027, at 8:30 PM, on Saudi Arabian soil, a whistle will sound....
The Gap Between V.League 1's Lines Is a Product of Foreign-Player Quotas, a Fragmented Calendar and Owner-Patronage MoneyIn 2026, invited for the first time to break down footage for a tactical...
Four forwards scoring in V.League: Kim Sang Sik's depth and the ten-day assembly problemMinute 63, from the seventh row of stand B at Go Dau stadium, I watched Nguye...
Six Goals in Four Rounds: Kim Sang Sik Gains Options, Not a SystemA Three-Second Sequence A low cross slid across the face of goal, neither har...
CA TP HCM 1-0 Thể Công: Olaha Manh Duc's 68th-minute goal and the substitution that decided the matchMinute 68, on the Gò Đậu pitch, the ball was driven down to the byline and cu...
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: The Space Behind the Home Defence Is Where the Round 4 Match Will Be DecidedThe A4 sheet taped to the tunnel doorway at Thong Nhat Stadium was held by fo...
Cong An TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: The Goal Began With Van Viet's Parry Into the Wrong ZoneAt minute 67, from a low seat near the east corner flag, I saw the direction ...
Three Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh, SLNA and the Limits of a Very Small SampleMinute 36, Ha Tinh Stadium. The eastern stand is more than half full, and the...
Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel: Tien Linh, Olaha and the Rhythm Test at Binh Duong Stadium18:00, Binh Duong Stadium. Before the referee's whistle, the eastern stand...
Trung Dat's 40-metre strike: a beautiful moment and an unresolved probability problem
Three Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh, SLNA and the Limits of a Very Small Sample
Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: seven goals, two red cards and the moment the cameras missed
Cong An Ha Noi vs Ha Noi FC: The Missing Left Flank and the First Real Test of the V.League Lead
Bayern Lose Kimmich and Olise Together: Two Gaps at Two Different Layers
Roma 4-0 Slovan Bratislava: Three Centre-Backs, One 'n/r' and the Two Away Games That Will Define the Season
Turkey Suspends 147 Officials and 149 Referees: Mourinho Did Not Open This Investigation
Infantino Under UEFA Pressure: When $4.2 Billion Stops Being a Money Story
UEFA Demands FIFA Release Documents on 20% Commercial Rights Sale: A Two-Week Deadline and an Unsettled Election
Two injuries, one friendship and the work permit that shaped Iraola's night
One Sentence of Criticism, Seven Paragraphs of Defence: The Structure Behind a Star's Fight for Public Opinion
VFF Term X nominations: 31 names, three vice-presidential seats and the soil beneath the ballot2026-10-22 05:24
Montaño's Seven Matches and Five Contributions: The Contract Question Buried in Cruz Azul's Stat Sheet2026-10-22 04:08
Bayern Lose Kimmich and Olise Together: Two Gaps at Two Different Layers2026-10-22 02:46
Manchester City 5-1 AEK: Foden Shines, Rico Lewis and the Lesson of Missing Data2026-10-21 22:52
Carrick, De Ligt and an 8-20 million pound bill: what arithmetic is Manchester United really running2026-10-21 22:00
Real Madrid Target Donnarumma: Four Years of Contract and a Gap Nobody Measures2026-10-21 21:17
When Data Falls Silent: Lessons From an Empty Analysis2026-10-21 19:50
Kulusevski Returns After 17 Months: Tottenham Off the Bottom, But Where Is the Real Problem?2026-10-21 19:26
Roma 4-0 Slovan Bratislava: Three Centre-Backs, One 'n/r' and the Two Away Games That Will Define the Season2026-10-21 19:09
Al-Qadsiah Topple Al-Hilal's Throne: A 96th-Minute Winner and the Data Gap Beneath a Title Race2026-10-21 18:46
Sergen Yalçın Takes Türkiye: The “No-Demand” Contract and Three Missing Layers of Evidence2026-10-21 15:58
Gilberto Mora Opens the Path: Debut Age in Liga MX and the Limits of a Metric2026-10-21 15:02
The Crack That Never Makes the Highlight Reel: When Arsenal Drop Points at Home and Spurs Concede Six Again2026-10-21 10:34
The Leak Market: Code Veronica Remake and the Trap of Over-Specific Details
Kalshi reports $1.73 billion in esports volume over 12 months: growth has slowed for three straight quarters
siuhy Leaves Liquid: 185 Maps, Three Majors, and an Empty Chair
BLAST Payment Delays and the PGL Exodus: When 'Credibility' Becomes a Sport With Its Own Rankings
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Nine Dimensions of Table Tennis Analysis, Zero Data Points: The Failure Was at Ingestion
Table Tennis England's Members' Day: Voices Recorded, Action Still Undated
ETTU and EUSA Re-Sign in Ljubljana: A Launchpad for Europe's Next Table Tennis Generation
When Table Tennis England Asks Its Members: One Members' Day, Two Stories, and an Unfilled Gap
The Blank Page in Southeast Asia's Youth Table Tennis Data
A Nine-Dimension Report With No Data: A Lesson for the V-League Transfer WindowI opened the file at 6:40 a.m. Munich time. The report had nine sections:...
Sonalben Patel reaches Asian Para Games 2026 women's singles Class 3 semifinal: reading the 11-5, 11-5 sequenceThe third and fourth games of the women's singles Class 3 wheelchair...
Nebraska at No. 1 and the Schedule-Strength Signal in the NCAA Top 16
NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: Nebraska 19-0 at No. 1, and the Texas 9-6 Puzzle at No. 12
Brazil win the South American title: three scorers and an Olympic berth still unverified
Volleyball Scoring: How the Rules Framework Reshaped Modern Tactics Entirely
Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: 36 Teams, Three Cities and a Tournament Built by a Media Company
Vietnam Women's Volleyball: The Data Gap Nobody Fills
Volleyball
108-108: USA Men's Volleyball's 11th Title and the Decisive Tiebreak in Moncton
Volleyball
When the Data Pipeline Becomes the Blind Spot — Lessons from a Failed Volleyball Extraction
Volleyball
Pitt Jumps From No. 6 to No. 1 in the Power 10: A Perfect Week, a 'Limitless' Offense and the Data Gap Behind It
Volleyball
When Volleyball Data Comes Back Empty: Analysts Must Learn to Say 'Not Enough Data'
108-108: USA Men's Volleyball's 11th Title and the Decisive Tiebreak in Moncton
Volleyball
When the Data Pipeline Becomes the Blind Spot — Lessons from a Failed Volleyball Extraction
Volleyball
Pitt Jumps From No. 6 to No. 1 in the Power 10: A Perfect Week, a 'Limitless' Offense and the Data Gap Behind It
Volleyball
When Volleyball Data Comes Back Empty: Analysts Must Learn to Say 'Not Enough Data'
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
The Sleeping Giant in the Middle of the Rankings: When Vietnamese Martial Arts Rewrites the Game with DataIn the last three national championship matches, a middleweight fighter threw...
Muay Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: Reading the Weight-Class Map Before the First BellOn 22 October 2026, at 6 a.m., a gymnasium in Ho Chi Minh City's public-servi...
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: 13 Divisions, a 63.5 kg Ceiling and the Gaps Behind the RopesI was inside the gymnasium at 5:40 a.m. on 22 October 2026. Saigon was not ye...
The Map of 45 MMA Thrones: When Championships No Longer Speak the Same LanguageIn my coded notebook there is a special page, ruled into a table from line 7 ...
Basketball· List
- 1The Lakers, Doncic and the Time Problem: Why a 'Patience' Season Is the Most Expensive Bet
- 2When the Source Is Empty: The Art of Verification in the Transfer Window
- 3Inside a transfer deal: contracts, motives and three independent sources
- 4Gabriel Deck's Left Shoulder and the Roster Question a 120-83 Win Cannot Answer
- 5Stephen Curry and the 'I'm Not Stupid' Line: The Discounted Contract and the Warriors' Data Gap
- 6Zalgiris and the Suspended Sentence: When EuroLeague Strikes the Stands, Not the Wallet
- 7Amath M'Baye Returns to CSKA Moscow: A Season-End Contract and the Cash-Flow Question in the VTB United League
- 8Rain or Shine keeps captain Caelan Tiongson for two more years: The story lies in the word “again”
Vân Trang - Y Tý Mùa Vàng 2026 Champion: 'Run with your legs, not with other people's mouths'2026-09-09 07:19
Bednarek completes the Budapest sprint double: a four-year debt comes due2026-10-07 16:53
The Shoe That Was Not on the List: How a Kazakh Runner's Asian Games Gold Was Taken Off the Course2026-09-28 18:46
The Samba-Mayela File: A Verdict With No Positive Test and a Gap Nobody Will Fill2026-09-26 02:41
Vietnamese Athletics and the Data Gap: The Aichi 2026 Ticket Is Decided Where Nobody Records Anything2026-09-10 22:34
Ngetich Breaks Women-Only Half Marathon World Record in 1:05:15: One Second, and the 2:23 Nobody Mentions2026-09-21 03:17
Athletics and the Empty-Data Problem: When Analysis Must Stop Before a Zero2026-10-09 22:44
Reading a Track and Field Result: Nine Layers of Analysis Lost Behind the Scoreboard2026-10-05 10:00
Transfer Rumors Fill the Empty Data Cell — and That Is When I Put Down the Pen2026-10-05 13:59
Vietnamese Athletics Has No Wind Column: The Data Gap That Leaves Results Unverifiable2026-09-24 06:48
Puripol Boonson, Chen Yujie and the Continental Shift Buried Under Fan Noise2026-09-30 22:47
Nine Lenses, One Empty Column: Vietnamese Women's Sport Plays Without Anyone Writing It Down2026-09-16 02:42
1,183 Words With Not a Single Line of Data: A Dossier on an Empty Analysis and the Cost of Silence in Athletics2026-10-18 06:10
Chicago 2026: The Women's Race Made the Headline, the Men's Race Made History2026-10-12 07:56
Ingebrigtsen, Mahuchikh shine on opening night of athletics' richest show2026-10-09 06:27
What Vietnam's Women's Sports Record Books Leave Out2026-09-24 16:11
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
The Blank Dossier: When Sport Must Learn to Say “Insufficient Data”
Pan Zhanle's 46.40-Second Record and How to Read a Swimming Lane Through Data
When the Analysis Sheet Returns Zero: The Data Gap in Vietnamese Women's Sport
ISHOF Class of 2027: The Day Water Erased Borders — 12 Legends, 11 Nations, Three Historical Turning Points
Bryant University Seeks Volunteer Assistant Diving Coach for NCAA Program
Marist University Opens Assistant Coach Position: Opportunity or Trap for Young Coaches?
NCAA Swimming and the 20% Cap: A Roster Map Exposes a Dispute Over Definitions
The Petroff, August, and the Steady Release Rhythm of the Chess Training Market
FRITZ 20: When the Training Machine Becomes the Harshest Teacher
2504 at Age 11: When an Offbeat Opening Hides a Seven-Game Sample
US Championships: Woodward Takes Down Caruana and the Echo of a Forgotten Gambit
Gukesh, Board Four and the Samarkand Miracle: India's Gold Dream Rests on One Man
Carlsen Returns, India Showcases Strength at Global Chess League 2026
The Move 5.e5 and the Strange Comfort of Club-Level Chess
Daniel King and the Najdorf Update: 60 Minutes to Catch Up with Opening Theory
FIDE President Is Arkady Dvorkovich, Not Timur Turlov
Chess Olympiad 2026: India Drops Gold in the Final Round, Uzbekistan and China Take the Crown
Global Chess League 2026: Carlsen Returns, India Fields Star Power, But Olympiad Schedule Clash Looms Large
Carlsen Returns, Global Chess League 2026 Promises a Sprint Before the Olympiad
The Scandinavian Defense: One Hour of Opening Theory and the Rest of the Game
Total Chess Promises a Unified Rating System, but the Body Copy Is Still Empty
The Elephant Gambit and the 60-Minute Problem: A Surprise Weapon With an Expiry Date
US Championships: Woodward Takes Down Caruana and the Echo of a Forgotten Gambit
AI Proves a Record 63 Legal Checking Moves in a Single Position: The 58-Year-Old Problem and the Part Left Open
McLaren Books Fornaroli for Mexico City and São Paulo FP1 After a 350 km Day at Paul Ricard
Hamilton's Radio Rant at Zandvoort: Not a Sign of Decline, But the Cry of a Machine Waking Up
When the Data Feed Goes Silent: Why an Empty Report Is the Most Dangerous Signal on the Pit Wall
Kimi Antonelli hit with Mercedes revenge prank at Italian GP: Team culture and the hidden pressure of a 20-year-old championship leader
Bermuda Championship 2026: Adam Schenk Defends His Title in the Wind Test at Port RoyalIn 2026, on a podcast in Brisbane, Rohan Browning — then 19 years old, with a...
Tiger Woods Absent From Initial Hero World Challenge Field: Three Empty Lines at AlbanyThree empty lines at the bottom of the sheet. Seventeen names above them, set...
Eight Data Columns Returned Zero, and What Remained on the Busan Practice Ground6:40 a.m., a practice ground on the outskirts of Busan, February. Two degrees...
Dauphin Highlands closes after 30 years: when land value outbids the price of a roundThe final day at Dauphin Highlands fell on a Monday. There was no trophy...
LIV Golf’s Bankruptcy Overture: Kooyonga, the Oct. 13 Deadline, and the Lessons of LIV 2.0On Oct. 5, 2026, Kooyonga Golf Club in Adelaide announced that it would host...
Four Million Dollars in July 2027: LPGA, LET and the Trail of Saudi Capital Flowing Into Women's GolfOn July 19, 2027, a women's golf tournament begins in the United Kingdom. A...
Presidents Cup 2026, Day 1: USA Leads 3-2 and the Internationals' Ten-Foot ProblemMedinah, the 18th. Scottie Scheffler's ball sits in a greenside bunker, awkwa...
Srixon ZXi RKT: Dunlop Sports Pushes Into the Driver Race at the Travelers ChampionshipThere is an easy-to-miss detail when the Travelers Championship takes place...
Jacob Bridgeman and the 61-Shot Win: The Difference Lies in Context, Not DataData is never wrong; I just asked the wrong question. At The Cliffs at Walnut...
2026 Biltmore Championship: The $900,000 Check, the 61, and the Medinah Test Nobody Dares to NameIt rained in Asheville that day. The Cliffs at Walnut Cove was soaked, soft a...
Fifteen Shots at Pebble Beach: The 26-Year Invoice of a Golf GenerationIn June 2026, at 56, Ernie Els steps onto the first tee at Pebble Beach for a...
Aaron Rai Shrugs Off Early Nerves to Outshine Playing Partner Rory McIlroy at WentworthThe September wind in Surrey swept along the old pine rows of Wentworth West...
Brendan Valdes and Nine Months Without a Club: When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent, Stamina SpeaksOn January 1, Brendan Valdes walked into a PET scan room with a nine-centimet...
Strokes Gained and Major Season: Which Metric Actually Crowns the ChampionFinal round, hole 15, a 460-yard par 4 into the wind. A golfer tied for the...
The Empty Data Point: An Anti-Fabrication Gate for Vietnamese GolfThe Empty Data Point: An Anti-Fabrication Gate for Vietnamese Golf In the...
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Mark Selby's Three Centuries in Shenzhen: Reading a Win, Not a Trend
English Open: Williams Comes Back From 1-5, Carter Beats Ding 6-2, And The Age Question Before The Final
Duong Quoc Hoang and the 10-Ball Equation: When Luck Is Written Out of the Table
The Final Cushion: Vietnamese Billiards and the Silences the Scoreboard Never Records
The Snooker Table, Integrity, and the Limits of Data
Mark Allen's Mysterious Hiatus: When a World Champion Misses Half a Season for 'Personal Reasons'
WPA and Predator Group Extend Partnership to 2036: $12M to Reshape Professional Pool
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125













