Litt YellowPerfect · Trang chủ

VFF 2026–2030: The Chairmanship Race and the Financial Gap VFF 2026–2030: The Chairmanship Race and the Financial GapIn a V.League club office on a September afternoon, I overheard two local...2026-10-22 05:02Domestic Football VFF 10th-Term Leadership Race (2026–2030): No USD Billionaire, No Technical Plan, and a Vacant Finance Seat VFF 10th-Term Leadership Race (2026–2030): No USD Billionaire, No Technical Plan, and a Vacant Finance SeatOctober 19 is the deadline for member organizations of the Vietnam Football...2026-10-22 03:47Domestic Football When the Scoreboard Tells Only Half the Story: Vietnam's First Day of Pickleball in Hong Kong When the Scoreboard Tells Only Half the Story: Vietnam's First Day of Pickleball in Hong KongIn the results bulletin from the first day of competition at the PPA Tour Asi...2026-10-22 03:32Domestic Football Vietnam futsal: 20 names, four goalkeepers and six cuts before AIMAG Vietnam futsal: 20 names, four goalkeepers and six cuts before AIMAGThere were four goalkeepers on the same half of the court at the training...2026-10-22 00:29Domestic Football V.League Is Measuring Itself With an Imported Ruler V.League Is Measuring Itself With an Imported RulerMinute 78, a corner from the left. The ball hangs in the space between the...2026-10-21 14:15Domestic Football Trung Dat's 40-metre strike: a beautiful moment and an unresolved probability problem Trung Dat's 40-metre strike: a beautiful moment and an unresolved probability problemA 40-metre strike, and four times I read it again Dan Phuong stadium, 18...2026-10-21 13:45Domestic Football Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: The Rhythm of Three Fateful Matches Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: The Rhythm of Three Fateful MatchesOn January 11, 2027, at 8:30 PM, on Saudi Arabian soil, a whistle will sound....2026-10-21 12:55Domestic Football The Gap Between V.League 1's Lines Is a Product of Foreign-Player Quotas, a Fragmented Calendar and Owner-Patronage Money The Gap Between V.League 1's Lines Is a Product of Foreign-Player Quotas, a Fragmented Calendar and Owner-Patronage MoneyIn 2026, invited for the first time to break down footage for a tactical...2026-10-21 07:23Domestic Football Four forwards scoring in V.League: Kim Sang Sik's depth and the ten-day assembly problem Four forwards scoring in V.League: Kim Sang Sik's depth and the ten-day assembly problemMinute 63, from the seventh row of stand B at Go Dau stadium, I watched Nguye...2026-10-21 06:44Domestic Football Six Goals in Four Rounds: Kim Sang Sik Gains Options, Not a System Six Goals in Four Rounds: Kim Sang Sik Gains Options, Not a SystemA Three-Second Sequence A low cross slid across the face of goal, neither har...2026-10-21 02:33Domestic Football CA TP HCM 1-0 Thể Công: Olaha Manh Duc's 68th-minute goal and the substitution that decided the match CA TP HCM 1-0 Thể Công: Olaha Manh Duc's 68th-minute goal and the substitution that decided the matchMinute 68, on the Gò Đậu pitch, the ball was driven down to the byline and cu...2026-10-20 15:25Domestic Football CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: The Space Behind the Home Defence Is Where the Round 4 Match Will Be Decided CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: The Space Behind the Home Defence Is Where the Round 4 Match Will Be DecidedThe A4 sheet taped to the tunnel doorway at Thong Nhat Stadium was held by fo...2026-10-20 14:18Domestic Football Cong An TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: The Goal Began With Van Viet's Parry Into the Wrong Zone Cong An TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: The Goal Began With Van Viet's Parry Into the Wrong ZoneAt minute 67, from a low seat near the east corner flag, I saw the direction ...2026-10-20 13:36Domestic Football Three Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh, SLNA and the Limits of a Very Small Sample Three Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh, SLNA and the Limits of a Very Small SampleMinute 36, Ha Tinh Stadium. The eastern stand is more than half full, and the...2026-10-20 11:21Domestic Football Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel: Tien Linh, Olaha and the Rhythm Test at Binh Duong Stadium Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel: Tien Linh, Olaha and the Rhythm Test at Binh Duong Stadium18:00, Binh Duong Stadium. Before the referee's whistle, the eastern stand...2026-10-20 07:02Domestic Football
Vân Trang - Y Tý Mùa Vàng 2026 Champion: 'Run with your legs, not with other people's mouths' Vân Trang - Y Tý Mùa Vàng 2026 Champion: 'Run with your legs, not with other people's mouths'2026-09-09 07:19 Bednarek completes the Budapest sprint double: a four-year debt comes due Bednarek completes the Budapest sprint double: a four-year debt comes due2026-10-07 16:53 The Shoe That Was Not on the List: How a Kazakh Runner's Asian Games Gold Was Taken Off the Course The Shoe That Was Not on the List: How a Kazakh Runner's Asian Games Gold Was Taken Off the Course2026-09-28 18:46 The Samba-Mayela File: A Verdict With No Positive Test and a Gap Nobody Will Fill The Samba-Mayela File: A Verdict With No Positive Test and a Gap Nobody Will Fill2026-09-26 02:41 Vietnamese Athletics and the Data Gap: The Aichi 2026 Ticket Is Decided Where Nobody Records Anything Vietnamese Athletics and the Data Gap: The Aichi 2026 Ticket Is Decided Where Nobody Records Anything2026-09-10 22:34 Ngetich Breaks Women-Only Half Marathon World Record in 1:05:15: One Second, and the 2:23 Nobody Mentions Ngetich Breaks Women-Only Half Marathon World Record in 1:05:15: One Second, and the 2:23 Nobody Mentions2026-09-21 03:17 Athletics and the Empty-Data Problem: When Analysis Must Stop Before a Zero Athletics and the Empty-Data Problem: When Analysis Must Stop Before a Zero2026-10-09 22:44 Reading a Track and Field Result: Nine Layers of Analysis Lost Behind the Scoreboard Reading a Track and Field Result: Nine Layers of Analysis Lost Behind the Scoreboard2026-10-05 10:00 Transfer Rumors Fill the Empty Data Cell — and That Is When I Put Down the Pen Transfer Rumors Fill the Empty Data Cell — and That Is When I Put Down the Pen2026-10-05 13:59 Vietnamese Athletics Has No Wind Column: The Data Gap That Leaves Results Unverifiable Vietnamese Athletics Has No Wind Column: The Data Gap That Leaves Results Unverifiable2026-09-24 06:48 Puripol Boonson, Chen Yujie and the Continental Shift Buried Under Fan Noise Puripol Boonson, Chen Yujie and the Continental Shift Buried Under Fan Noise2026-09-30 22:47 Nine Lenses, One Empty Column: Vietnamese Women's Sport Plays Without Anyone Writing It Down Nine Lenses, One Empty Column: Vietnamese Women's Sport Plays Without Anyone Writing It Down2026-09-16 02:42 1,183 Words With Not a Single Line of Data: A Dossier on an Empty Analysis and the Cost of Silence in Athletics 1,183 Words With Not a Single Line of Data: A Dossier on an Empty Analysis and the Cost of Silence in Athletics2026-10-18 06:10 Chicago 2026: The Women's Race Made the Headline, the Men's Race Made History Chicago 2026: The Women's Race Made the Headline, the Men's Race Made History2026-10-12 07:56 Ingebrigtsen, Mahuchikh shine on opening night of athletics' richest show Ingebrigtsen, Mahuchikh shine on opening night of athletics' richest show2026-10-09 06:27 What Vietnam's Women's Sports Record Books Leave Out What Vietnam's Women's Sports Record Books Leave Out2026-09-24 16:11
Bermuda Championship 2026: Adam Schenk Defends His Title in the Wind Test at Port Royal Bermuda Championship 2026: Adam Schenk Defends His Title in the Wind Test at Port RoyalIn 2026, on a podcast in Brisbane, Rohan Browning — then 19 years old, with a... Tiger Woods Absent From Initial Hero World Challenge Field: Three Empty Lines at Albany Tiger Woods Absent From Initial Hero World Challenge Field: Three Empty Lines at AlbanyThree empty lines at the bottom of the sheet. Seventeen names above them, set... Eight Data Columns Returned Zero, and What Remained on the Busan Practice Ground Eight Data Columns Returned Zero, and What Remained on the Busan Practice Ground6:40 a.m., a practice ground on the outskirts of Busan, February. Two degrees... Dauphin Highlands closes after 30 years: when land value outbids the price of a round Dauphin Highlands closes after 30 years: when land value outbids the price of a roundThe final day at Dauphin Highlands fell on a Monday. There was no trophy... LIV Golf’s Bankruptcy Overture: Kooyonga, the Oct. 13 Deadline, and the Lessons of LIV 2.0 LIV Golf’s Bankruptcy Overture: Kooyonga, the Oct. 13 Deadline, and the Lessons of LIV 2.0On Oct. 5, 2026, Kooyonga Golf Club in Adelaide announced that it would host... Four Million Dollars in July 2027: LPGA, LET and the Trail of Saudi Capital Flowing Into Women's Golf Four Million Dollars in July 2027: LPGA, LET and the Trail of Saudi Capital Flowing Into Women's GolfOn July 19, 2027, a women's golf tournament begins in the United Kingdom. A... Presidents Cup 2026, Day 1: USA Leads 3-2 and the Internationals' Ten-Foot Problem Presidents Cup 2026, Day 1: USA Leads 3-2 and the Internationals' Ten-Foot ProblemMedinah, the 18th. Scottie Scheffler's ball sits in a greenside bunker, awkwa... Srixon ZXi RKT: Dunlop Sports Pushes Into the Driver Race at the Travelers Championship Srixon ZXi RKT: Dunlop Sports Pushes Into the Driver Race at the Travelers ChampionshipThere is an easy-to-miss detail when the Travelers Championship takes place... Jacob Bridgeman and the 61-Shot Win: The Difference Lies in Context, Not Data Jacob Bridgeman and the 61-Shot Win: The Difference Lies in Context, Not DataData is never wrong; I just asked the wrong question. At The Cliffs at Walnut... 2026 Biltmore Championship: The $900,000 Check, the 61, and the Medinah Test Nobody Dares to Name 2026 Biltmore Championship: The $900,000 Check, the 61, and the Medinah Test Nobody Dares to NameIt rained in Asheville that day. The Cliffs at Walnut Cove was soaked, soft a... Fifteen Shots at Pebble Beach: The 26-Year Invoice of a Golf Generation Fifteen Shots at Pebble Beach: The 26-Year Invoice of a Golf GenerationIn June 2026, at 56, Ernie Els steps onto the first tee at Pebble Beach for a... Aaron Rai Shrugs Off Early Nerves to Outshine Playing Partner Rory McIlroy at Wentworth Aaron Rai Shrugs Off Early Nerves to Outshine Playing Partner Rory McIlroy at WentworthThe September wind in Surrey swept along the old pine rows of Wentworth West... Brendan Valdes and Nine Months Without a Club: When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent, Stamina Speaks Brendan Valdes and Nine Months Without a Club: When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent, Stamina SpeaksOn January 1, Brendan Valdes walked into a PET scan room with a nine-centimet... Strokes Gained and Major Season: Which Metric Actually Crowns the Champion Strokes Gained and Major Season: Which Metric Actually Crowns the ChampionFinal round, hole 15, a 460-yard par 4 into the wind. A golfer tied for the... The Empty Data Point: An Anti-Fabrication Gate for Vietnamese Golf The Empty Data Point: An Anti-Fabrication Gate for Vietnamese GolfThe Empty Data Point: An Anti-Fabrication Gate for Vietnamese Golf In the...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag