Litt YellowPerfect · Trang chủ
2026-10-18 10:06Reyes Cup 2026: Rest of World Lead 9-4 Into Day Four, and What the Scoreline Does Not Publish
2026-10-03 05:03Michael Holt and the Stolen First Frame: How a 48-Year-Old's Calm Redefined the Game in Shenzhen
2026-10-03 04:33WPBSA Opens Its Biggest Refereeing Course Ever: 45 Trainees, Six Practice Matches and an Assessment Chain That Cannot Be Faked
2026-09-11 10:46Vietnamese Billiards: When Match Reports Lose the Discipline Label
2026-09-07 03:31WPA and Predator Group Extend Partnership to 2036: $12M to Reshape Professional Pool
Three Candidates for the VFF Chair: The Finance Ballot Is Where the Map Gets DrawnThe nomination list for the Executive Committee of the Vietnam Football...
Vietnam Futsal: 20 Players, 4 Matches and a Quiet CullingIn the meeting room of the Vietnam Football Federation, a list of 20 names is...
One Day in Hong Kong: Why 11-0 Tells Us Almost Nothing About Vietnamese PickleballFrom the third row of Court Two, I wrote "11-0, 11-0" into my notebook and...
Olaha Manh Duc and the Naturalization Gamble: When V.League Decides the Fate of Vietnam's AttackIn a corner of Thong Nhat stadium in the closing days of the season, one stil...
VFF 2026–2030: The Chairmanship Race and the Financial GapIn a V.League club office on a September afternoon, I overheard two local...
VFF 10th-Term Leadership Race (2026–2030): No USD Billionaire, No Technical Plan, and a Vacant Finance SeatOctober 19 is the deadline for member organizations of the Vietnam Football...
When the Scoreboard Tells Only Half the Story: Vietnam's First Day of Pickleball in Hong KongIn the results bulletin from the first day of competition at the PPA Tour Asi...
Vietnam futsal: 20 names, four goalkeepers and six cuts before AIMAGThere were four goalkeepers on the same half of the court at the training...
V.League Is Measuring Itself With an Imported RulerMinute 78, a corner from the left. The ball hangs in the space between the...
Trung Dat's 40-metre strike: a beautiful moment and an unresolved probability problemA 40-metre strike, and four times I read it again Dan Phuong stadium, 18...
Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: The Rhythm of Three Fateful MatchesOn January 11, 2027, at 8:30 PM, on Saudi Arabian soil, a whistle will sound....
The Gap Between V.League 1's Lines Is a Product of Foreign-Player Quotas, a Fragmented Calendar and Owner-Patronage MoneyIn 2026, invited for the first time to break down footage for a tactical...
Four forwards scoring in V.League: Kim Sang Sik's depth and the ten-day assembly problemMinute 63, from the seventh row of stand B at Go Dau stadium, I watched Nguye...
Six Goals in Four Rounds: Kim Sang Sik Gains Options, Not a SystemA Three-Second Sequence A low cross slid across the face of goal, neither har...
Trung Dat's 40-metre strike: a beautiful moment and an unresolved probability problem
Three Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh, SLNA and the Limits of a Very Small Sample
Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: seven goals, two red cards and the moment the cameras missed
Cong An Ha Noi vs Ha Noi FC: The Missing Left Flank and the First Real Test of the V.League Lead
Athekame and the Milan-Lyon Transfer Gamble: When a Long-Term Contract Isn't Enough to Keep a Player
Fabregas's Four Seconds of Silence and Carrick's Six Winless Matches
Taiyo Koga and the Crack Beneath the Ankle: When Kashiwa Reysol's Defence Is Read Like a Sedimentary Layer
The Empty Data Table in Vietnamese Football Analysis and the Trap of Fabricated Numbers
The Empty Page: Vietnam's V.League Transfer Window and the Discipline of Silence
Bayern Lose Kimmich and Olise Together: Two Gaps at Two Different Layers
Roma 4-0 Slovan Bratislava: Three Centre-Backs, One 'n/r' and the Two Away Games That Will Define the Season
The Crack at Manchester United: When the Captain and the Manager Both Speak, and No One Trusts Anyone Anymore2026-10-22 21:36
Six Turks in Getafe: the refereeing trade and the names that never reach the scoreboard2026-10-22 20:36
Ruben Amorim Stays Silent in Milan, Carrick Wobbles at Manchester United: The Fracture Point of a Managerial Churn Cycle2026-10-22 13:45
The Chivas Shirt and the Art of Reading a Sourceless Signal2026-10-22 13:18
Athekame and the Milan-Lyon Transfer Gamble: When a Long-Term Contract Isn't Enough to Keep a Player2026-10-22 13:09
Fabregas's Four Seconds of Silence and Carrick's Six Winless Matches2026-10-22 12:02
A V.League Season Passed, and Almost Nobody Saved It2026-10-22 11:32
Taiyo Koga and the Crack Beneath the Ankle: When Kashiwa Reysol's Defence Is Read Like a Sedimentary Layer2026-10-22 11:13
The Empty Data Table in Vietnamese Football Analysis and the Trap of Fabricated Numbers2026-10-22 10:52
Andrew Shue's Engagement, and the Junk Record That Landed in a Football Database2026-10-22 10:22
Mbappe's Silent Turn and the 47-Second Tape: When a Record Needs No Shout2026-10-22 09:38
The Empty Page: Vietnam's V.League Transfer Window and the Discipline of Silence2026-10-22 09:29
siuhy Leaves Liquid: 16 Months, 185 Maps and an Empty IGL Chair
Esports Transfer Window: When a Star Can No Longer Hide the System's Holes
NK lose to T1 in the FC Pro Champions Cup 2026 final: game seven and the Vietnam–Korea structural gap
Nine Lenses on the Esports Transfer Window: When a Null-Input Rumor Must Be Named
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Nine Dimensions of Table Tennis Analysis, Zero Data Points: The Failure Was at Ingestion
Table Tennis England's Members' Day: Voices Recorded, Action Still Undated
ETTU and EUSA Re-Sign in Ljubljana: A Launchpad for Europe's Next Table Tennis Generation
When Table Tennis England Asks Its Members: One Members' Day, Two Stories, and an Unfilled Gap
The Blank Page in Southeast Asia's Youth Table Tennis Data
European Table Tennis 2026: The 11-Broadcaster Map and the Commercial Race Beyond AsiaEleven broadcasters across Europe and several markets beyond Europe. A...
When the Source Goes Empty: How a Table Tennis Journalist Verifies in Transfer SeasonTokyo, August 13, 2026, seven in the morning. My editor sent me a file and a...
Dakar 2026: Youth Olympic Beach Volleyball Schedule Released, Senegal Opens at Home in Saly
Nebraska at No. 1 and the Schedule-Strength Signal in the NCAA Top 16
NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: Nebraska 19-0 at No. 1, and the Texas 9-6 Puzzle at No. 12
Brazil win the South American title: three scorers and an Olympic berth still unverified
Volleyball Scoring: How the Rules Framework Reshaped Modern Tactics Entirely
Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: 36 Teams, Three Cities and a Tournament Built by a Media Company
Volleyball
Dakar 2026 Beach Volleyball Draw: The Seeding Puzzle and the Knockout Format
Volleyball
Dakar 2026 beach volleyball schedule: Saly opens the draw as Africa hosts an Olympic event for the first time
Volleyball
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Personnel Crisis: The 12-Player Roster Dilemma and Tactical Risks
Volleyball
AVC 2026: India Beat New Zealand but Their Quarterfinal Ticket Rests with Oman and Bahrain
Dakar 2026 Beach Volleyball Draw: The Seeding Puzzle and the Knockout Format
Volleyball
Dakar 2026 beach volleyball schedule: Saly opens the draw as Africa hosts an Olympic event for the first time
Volleyball
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Personnel Crisis: The 12-Player Roster Dilemma and Tactical Risks
Volleyball
AVC 2026: India Beat New Zealand but Their Quarterfinal Ticket Rests with Oman and Bahrain
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
The Sleeping Giant in the Middle of the Rankings: When Vietnamese Martial Arts Rewrites the Game with DataIn the last three national championship matches, a middleweight fighter threw...
Muay Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: Reading the Weight-Class Map Before the First BellOn 22 October 2026, at 6 a.m., a gymnasium in Ho Chi Minh City's public-servi...
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: 13 Divisions, a 63.5 kg Ceiling and the Gaps Behind the RopesI was inside the gymnasium at 5:40 a.m. on 22 October 2026. Saigon was not ye...
The Map of 45 MMA Thrones: When Championships No Longer Speak the Same LanguageIn my coded notebook there is a special page, ruled into a table from line 7 ...
Basketball· Latest
- 1Magnolia's Ambition Beyond the Playoffs: Tenorio and the No. 1 Seed Gamble
- 2Wembanyama misses his first 12 shots as Oklahoma City beat San Antonio 116-104
- 3The Lakers, Doncic and the Time Problem: Why a 'Patience' Season Is the Most Expensive Bet
- 4When the Source Is Empty: The Art of Verification in the Transfer Window
- 5Inside a transfer deal: contracts, motives and three independent sources
- 6Gabriel Deck's Left Shoulder and the Roster Question a 120-83 Win Cannot Answer
- 7Stephen Curry and the 'I'm Not Stupid' Line: The Discounted Contract and the Warriors' Data Gap
- 8Zalgiris and the Suspended Sentence: When EuroLeague Strikes the Stands, Not the Wallet
- 9Amath M'Baye Returns to CSKA Moscow: A Season-End Contract and the Cash-Flow Question in the VTB United League
Anatomy of the 42km Grand Tour Nghe An: The Ten-Metre Gap and a Chain of Numbers That Cannot Be Hidden2026-09-27 10:30
Ngetich and the One Second That Redrew the Women's Half Marathon Record Board2026-09-21 13:13
Bednarek completes the Budapest sprint double: a four-year debt comes due2026-10-07 16:53
European Athletics puts £3m on Silesia 2028: money now follows placings, not scoring tables2026-09-23 16:58
Athletics and the Empty-Data Problem: When Analysis Must Stop Before a Zero2026-10-09 22:44
Emptiness Is Also Data: What a Sports Journalist Learned When There Was Nothing to Analyze2026-10-09 07:10
The Shoe That Was Not on the List: How a Kazakh Runner's Asian Games Gold Was Taken Off the Course2026-09-28 18:46
Vân Trang - Y Tý Mùa Vàng 2026 Champion: 'Run with your legs, not with other people's mouths'2026-09-09 07:19
Chicago 2026: Feysa Holds Off Lokedi, Kipruto Touches 2:01:09 and the Silence After the Finish Line2026-10-12 02:13
Naomi Korir's Fifth Place at the Commonwealth Games: The Missing Number and the Story Behind It2026-10-03 13:14
Puripol Boonson, Chen Yujie and the Continental Shift Buried Under Fan Noise2026-09-30 22:47
From the Sidelines of the Track: Nguyen Thi Oanh and the Records Nobody Counts2026-10-05 07:01
Hong Le and Anh Khoi Win the Hanoi Techcombank International Marathon Season 5: A Race Record and the Real Picture of Vietnamese Road Running2026-10-08 20:23
World Athletics Ultimate Championship: $150,000 for a Win, but Unanswered Questions Remain2026-09-11 22:48
Retired nurse earns nearly $700,000 from marathon running: The audit behind the number2026-10-22 03:11
Nine Lenses, One Empty Column: Vietnamese Women's Sport Plays Without Anyone Writing It Down2026-09-16 02:42
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
From 48.43 to 47.83: Murasa's 0.6-Second Leap and the Back-Half Puzzle of Japanese Sprint Freestyle
Bryant University Seeks Volunteer Assistant Diving Coach: Opportunity and Challenge in the NCAA System
Lakeside Aquatic Club Hires Swim Lesson & Stroke School Manager for Youth Developmental Program
When the Swimming Data Sheet Is Empty: A Lesson in the Analyst's Honesty
2027 Water Polo World Cup: Athens Hands Out the First LA28 Berth, Istanbul and Coimbra Carry the Rest
Jack Maddan and the 7.4-Second Equation: UVA Opens Its 2028 Recruiting Class with a Middle-Distance Breaststroke Weapon
Asian Games 2026: Siobhan Haughey's 1:54.96, Ian Ho's 21.76, and the 23 Centimeters Between Gold and Silver
Vietnamese Swimming and the Regression Line Behind Every "Miracle"
FIDE President Is Arkady Dvorkovich, Not Timur Turlov
Daniel King and the Najdorf Update: 60 Minutes to Catch Up with Opening Theory
"Taimanov Sicilian" on the Cover, Moller Attack on the Board: A Data Mismatch in an Opening Course
FRITZ 20: When the Training Machine Becomes the Harshest Teacher
Carlsen Returns, Six Teams Compete at Tech Mahindra Global Chess League 2026
The 5.e5 Thrust and the Strange Comfort of Superstition on the Chessboard
The 9...a5 DVD and the Crack in Chess Opening Theory's Trust
Elon Musk and Chess.com Clash: The Heated Debate on Whether Chess Can Be 'Solved' by AI - A Vietnamese Fan Perspective
Carlsen Returns, India Rallies: Global Chess League 2026 Promises Unprecedented Drama
The Games Nobody Remembers: Vietnam's Chess Archive Gap
The Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: Andrew Martin's Promise and Carlsen's Unverifiable Shadow
The Scandinavian Defense: One Hour of Opening Theory and the Rest of the Game
Total Chess Promises a Unified Rating System, but the Body Copy Is Still Empty
The Elephant Gambit and the 60-Minute Problem: A Surprise Weapon With an Expiry Date
US Championships: Woodward Takes Down Caruana and the Echo of a Forgotten Gambit
Bermuda Championship 2026: Adam Schenk Defends His Title in the Wind Test at Port RoyalIn 2026, on a podcast in Brisbane, Rohan Browning — then 19 years old, with a...
Tiger Woods Absent From Initial Hero World Challenge Field: Three Empty Lines at AlbanyThree empty lines at the bottom of the sheet. Seventeen names above them, set...
Eight Data Columns Returned Zero, and What Remained on the Busan Practice Ground6:40 a.m., a practice ground on the outskirts of Busan, February. Two degrees...
Dauphin Highlands closes after 30 years: when land value outbids the price of a roundThe final day at Dauphin Highlands fell on a Monday. There was no trophy...
LIV Golf’s Bankruptcy Overture: Kooyonga, the Oct. 13 Deadline, and the Lessons of LIV 2.0On Oct. 5, 2026, Kooyonga Golf Club in Adelaide announced that it would host...
Four Million Dollars in July 2027: LPGA, LET and the Trail of Saudi Capital Flowing Into Women's GolfOn July 19, 2027, a women's golf tournament begins in the United Kingdom. A...
Presidents Cup 2026, Day 1: USA Leads 3-2 and the Internationals' Ten-Foot ProblemMedinah, the 18th. Scottie Scheffler's ball sits in a greenside bunker, awkwa...
Srixon ZXi RKT: Dunlop Sports Pushes Into the Driver Race at the Travelers ChampionshipThere is an easy-to-miss detail when the Travelers Championship takes place...
Jacob Bridgeman and the 61-Shot Win: The Difference Lies in Context, Not DataData is never wrong; I just asked the wrong question. At The Cliffs at Walnut...
2026 Biltmore Championship: The $900,000 Check, the 61, and the Medinah Test Nobody Dares to NameIt rained in Asheville that day. The Cliffs at Walnut Cove was soaked, soft a...
Fifteen Shots at Pebble Beach: The 26-Year Invoice of a Golf GenerationIn June 2026, at 56, Ernie Els steps onto the first tee at Pebble Beach for a...
Aaron Rai Shrugs Off Early Nerves to Outshine Playing Partner Rory McIlroy at WentworthThe September wind in Surrey swept along the old pine rows of Wentworth West...
Brendan Valdes and Nine Months Without a Club: When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent, Stamina SpeaksOn January 1, Brendan Valdes walked into a PET scan room with a nine-centimet...
Strokes Gained and Major Season: Which Metric Actually Crowns the ChampionFinal round, hole 15, a 460-yard par 4 into the wind. A golfer tied for the...
The Empty Data Point: An Anti-Fabrication Gate for Vietnamese GolfThe Empty Data Point: An Anti-Fabrication Gate for Vietnamese Golf In the...
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Michael Holt and the Stolen First Frame: How a 48-Year-Old's Calm Redefined the Game in Shenzhen
Vietnamese Billiards: The Structure Behind World Championships
Reyes Cup 2026: Biado returns to his Makati home amid an unfinished announcement
The Silent Rhythm After the Whistle: When Vietnamese Billiards Touches Collective Memory
Empty Data and Lessons from a Broken Pipeline: When a Billiards Analyst Has Nothing to Analyze
English Open: Williams Comes Back From 1-5, Carter Beats Ding 6-2, And The Age Question Before The Final
WPBSA Opens Its Biggest Refereeing Course Ever: 45 Trainees, Six Practice Matches and an Assessment Chain That Cannot Be Faked
The Snooker Table, Integrity, and the Limits of Data
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125


















